Buy From China Factory!

310nm Sfp 20km TV Amplifier Power Cable , Nylon Digital Audio Out Spdif Cable

Product Details
Brand Name: monoluxtecs
Model Number: TS0133
Certification: CE RoHS FCC,RoHS,ISO9001
Place of Origin: CHINA
Minimum Order: 100PCS
Price: negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability: 1W / Days
Delivery Time: 15 days
Packaging Details: Custom packaging、PE bag
Fiber type: Single Fiber Single Mode,dualfiber
Product name: Hot Selling 10G Dual Fiber MMF LC 10KM SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver,low cost single mode fiber optic transceiver 1310nm sfp 20km
Connector: LC/SC,1Fiber port FC+1 Coaxial BNC 75,-10~85C
Material: Plastic/Metal
Interface: SC,Single SC interface
Verfied Supplier
Shenzhen Quanheng Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd [ Shenzhen, China ] Verified Supplier
Business Type:Manufacturer
Seller
  Supplier`s last login times: within 40 hours
Product Description >
More 

TOSLINK Optical Audio Cable